CS2 Players
15 pro players from live and recent Counter-Strike 2 tournaments. Sort by HLTV rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, maps played or recent form, and open any name for full match-by-match stats.
15 players from Slovakia
Player | Team | Cost | Rating | K/D | ADR | KAST | Maps | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() frozen | FaZe | 4 | 1.18 | 1.15 | 80.3 | 74.0% | 1328 | 1.39 |
LO lojzo | LPH Gaming | 3 | 1.01 | 0.91 | 66.9 | 70.1% | 62 | 0.82 |
N1 N1KOLAJ | LPH Gaming | 2 | 0.95 | 0.86 | 65.7 | 70.0% | 130 | 0.57 |
![]() M1key | UNiTY esports | 4 | 1.13 | 1.04 | 80.5 | 71.2% | 911 | 1.09 |
PA patrenzo | Vitality Academy | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
PR Pr1sty | Dynamo Eclot Phoenix | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
RA rainy | Dynamo Eclot Phoenix | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
SE seva | Dynamo Eclot Phoenix | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
LE LEFI | GamersLab Esports | 1 | 0.87 | 0.80 | 64.8 | 60.9% | 13 | 0.70 |
![]() MAXX | GamersLab Esports | 2 | 0.90 | 0.83 | 65.2 | 66.1% | 120 | 0.71 |
RA rayqu4za | GamersLab Esports | 1 | 0.77 | 0.67 | 58.6 | 60.3% | 18 | 0.63 |
WA wap0 | GamersLab Esports | 1 | 0.89 | 0.69 | 62.2 | 65.6% | 13 | 0.83 |
MA MATYS | G2 | 4 | 1.16 | 1.08 | 80.5 | 72.0% | 1154 | 1.39 |
HR Hrdina | BIG Academy | 3 | 1.02 | 0.93 | 68.5 | 70.3% | 124 | 0.96 |
NA naturaL | eSuba | 3 | 1.03 | 0.89 | 77.1 | 70.2% | 11 | 1.28 |
Sort by:
Rating1.18
K/D1.15
ADR80.3
Form1.39
Rating1.01
K/D0.91
ADR66.9
Form0.82
Rating0.95
K/D0.86
ADR65.7
Form0.57
Rating1.13
K/D1.04
ADR80.5
Form1.09
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.87
K/D0.80
ADR64.8
Form0.70
Rating0.90
K/D0.83
ADR65.2
Form0.71
Rating0.77
K/D0.67
ADR58.6
Form0.63
Rating0.89
K/D0.69
ADR62.2
Form0.83
Rating1.16
K/D1.08
ADR80.5
Form1.39
Rating1.02
K/D0.93
ADR68.5
Form0.96
Rating1.03
K/D0.89
ADR77.1
Form1.28
Looking for a lineup instead? Browse CS2 teams.



