CS2 Players
55 pro players from live and recent Counter-Strike 2 tournaments. Sort by HLTV rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, maps played or recent form, and open any name for full match-by-match stats.
55 players from Romania
Player | Team | Cost | Rating | K/D | ADR | KAST | Maps | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RE regali | Eternal Fire | 4 | 1.15 | 1.23 | 73.2 | 73.3% | 699 | 1.02 |
![]() MoDo | Sinners | 4 | 1.11 | 1.17 | 69.6 | 72.9% | 907 | 0.98 |
CI Ciocardau | HyperSpirit | 3 | 1.04 | 0.94 | 74.9 | 69.4% | 496 | 1.08 |
D1 d1maje | HyperSpirit | 3 | 1.03 | 0.93 | 73.6 | 68.2% | 281 | 0.99 |
ST starplajerz | HyperSpirit | 2 | 0.96 | 0.86 | 67.7 | 68.6% | 253 | 1.05 |
BI bitu | Insiders Esport | 2 | 0.91 | 0.82 | 63.9 | 60.9% | 10 | 0.98 |
BL Blytz | Infinite | 3 | 1.09 | 1.01 | 76.9 | 71.8% | 1160 | 1.02 |
BO Bogi | Insiders Esport | 1 | 0.75 | 0.74 | 57.8 | 56.3% | 8 | 0.91 |
CI CiordalesAC | Insiders Esport | 1 | 0.75 | 0.60 | 66.0 | 60.6% | 11 | 0.73 |
FN fNk | Nexus | 3 | 1.02 | 0.91 | 75.4 | 68.8% | 353 | 1.10 |
HO HOLY | Nexus | 3 | 1.07 | 0.94 | 73.9 | 70.4% | 182 | 0.98 |
![]() mhN1 | aimclub | 2 | 0.96 | 0.85 | 68.1 | 68.8% | 263 | 0.86 |
![]() ragga | aimclub | 3 | 1.04 | 0.97 | 74.0 | 68.9% | 1367 | 1.39 |
S0 s0und | Nexus | 3 | 1.09 | 1.01 | 76.2 | 70.7% | 1129 | 1.41 |
VL vlady | Insiders Esport | 2 | 0.97 | 0.81 | 71.6 | 68.1% | 11 | 0.85 |
VO volt | Infinite | 3 | 1.06 | 0.98 | 72.1 | 72.4% | 1064 | 0.89 |
WA waZz | aimclub | 2 | 0.93 | 0.82 | 65.6 | 66.2% | 106 | 0.59 |
ZE zewts | aimclub | 3 | 1.00 | 0.93 | 70.9 | 66.5% | 284 | 1.00 |
SA satsu | 9INE Academy | 1 | 0.83 | 0.73 | 64.4 | 62.0% | 12 | 0.84 |
ZU zub1 | 9INE Academy | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
AD adamS | Sangal | 4 | 1.11 | 1.05 | 76.3 | 73.3% | 983 | 1.13 |
K1 K1RM4 | SANCTUM | 3 | 1.01 | 0.76 | 63.7 | 65.1% | 5 | 1.01 |
ED Ed1m | Ryvex | 2 | 0.90 | 0.81 | 62.3 | 67.1% | 159 | 0.90 |
N0 N0R1 | Ryvex | 1 | 0.87 | 0.79 | 64.7 | 64.6% | 75 | 0.71 |
LU luca39 | Vitality Academy | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
YO Yoghi | Vitality Academy | 1 | 0.89 | 0.73 | 60.3 | 68.3% | 153 | 0.76 |
![]() XELLOW | aimclub | 4 | 1.11 | 1.12 | 72.9 | 69.9% | 1502 | 1.21 |
AD adeX | Alter Ego | 4 | 1.16 | 1.13 | 78.4 | 69.1% | 283 | 1.32 |
LU lucaZ | Vitality Academy | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
GR grecu | Falcons Force | 4 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 70.8 | 71.6% | 108 | 1.11 |
AW awks | Al Ahli | 3 | 1.08 | 1.07 | 72.8 | 71.5% | 19 | 1.11 |
SH shin | BANGARANGA | 2 | 0.91 | 0.76 | 61.8 | 67.7% | 22 | 0.90 |
![]() iM | Natus Vincere | 4 | 1.14 | 1.06 | 81.1 | 71.0% | 1250 | 1.17 |
ER Ersin | aimclub | 3 | 1.02 | 0.92 | 71.8 | 68.9% | 373 | 0.71 |
SM smekk- | GLITCH | 3 | 1.06 | 0.94 | 76.5 | 68.6% | 574 | 0.77 |
DA DaciaBlue3 | Next UP | 2 | 0.99 | 0.87 | 65.4 | 70.8% | 21 | 0.94 |
KI kickdown- | Next UP | 1 | 0.86 | 0.78 | 63.4 | 59.9% | 15 | 1.25 |
LE Levi_3R | Next UP | 1 | 0.88 | 0.69 | 69.5 | 64.3% | 13 | 0.81 |
LU Lumanare | Next UP | 1 | 0.83 | 0.77 | 59.6 | 67.2% | 5 | 0.83 |
ZA Zaha | Next UP | 1 | 0.77 | 0.69 | 56.4 | 61.1% | 13 | 0.95 |
![]() CHANKY | INFURITY Gaming | 3 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 75.3 | 67.9% | 187 | 0.82 |
BR BRK | Aimhaus | 2 | 0.94 | 0.93 | 63.2 | 67.4% | 44 | 0.77 |
DR drgsk | INFINITE Talent | 1 | 0.85 | 0.78 | 68.4 | 66.4% | 10 | 0.85 |
LK LkS | INFINITE Talent | 2 | 0.95 | 0.81 | 66.5 | 65.4% | 42 | 1.05 |
RB RbN | INFINITE Talent | 1 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 59.4 | 59.6% | 10 | 0.93 |
SA sacaluz | INFINITE Talent | 2 | 0.99 | 0.93 | 64.8 | 75.3% | 7 | 0.95 |
SE sensey | Four Magic | 8 | 1.35 | 1.20 | 89.3 | 73.9% | 13 | 1.15 |
V7 v7d | INFINITE Talent | 1 | 0.89 | 0.78 | 67.3 | 71.3% | 7 | 0.80 |
EM EmW3 | CUBAN CIGAR | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
KY kyrho666 | CUBAN CIGAR | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
FN fnl | UNiTY esports | 3 | 1.04 | 0.98 | 70.6 | 71.5% | 446 | 1.05 |
H4 H4rder | Nexus | 2 | 0.99 | 0.92 | 71.3 | 73.8% | 8 | 1.10 |
![]() BTN | Insiders Esport | 2 | 0.90 | 0.79 | 66.7 | 66.6% | 1456 | 0.82 |
7K 7kick | illwill | 4 | 1.10 | 1.04 | 74.4 | 71.6% | 418 | 1.10 |
AD ADRON | HyperSpirit | 3 | 1.00 | 0.91 | 69.0 | 69.4% | 371 | 1.06 |
Sort by:
Rating1.15
K/D1.23
ADR73.2
Form1.02
Rating1.11
K/D1.17
ADR69.6
Form0.98
Rating1.04
K/D0.94
ADR74.9
Form1.08
Rating1.03
K/D0.93
ADR73.6
Form0.99
Rating0.96
K/D0.86
ADR67.7
Form1.05
Rating0.91
K/D0.82
ADR63.9
Form0.98
Rating1.09
K/D1.01
ADR76.9
Form1.02
Rating0.75
K/D0.74
ADR57.8
Form0.91
Rating0.75
K/D0.60
ADR66.0
Form0.73
Rating1.02
K/D0.91
ADR75.4
Form1.10
Rating1.07
K/D0.94
ADR73.9
Form0.98
Rating0.96
K/D0.85
ADR68.1
Form0.86
Rating1.04
K/D0.97
ADR74.0
Form1.39
Rating1.09
K/D1.01
ADR76.2
Form1.41
Rating0.97
K/D0.81
ADR71.6
Form0.85
Rating1.06
K/D0.98
ADR72.1
Form0.89
Rating0.93
K/D0.82
ADR65.6
Form0.59
Rating1.00
K/D0.93
ADR70.9
Form1.00
Rating0.83
K/D0.73
ADR64.4
Form0.84
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.11
K/D1.05
ADR76.3
Form1.13
Rating1.01
K/D0.76
ADR63.7
Form1.01
Rating0.90
K/D0.81
ADR62.3
Form0.90
Rating0.87
K/D0.79
ADR64.7
Form0.71
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.89
K/D0.73
ADR60.3
Form0.76
Rating1.11
K/D1.12
ADR72.9
Form1.21
Rating1.16
K/D1.13
ADR78.4
Form1.32
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.13
K/D1.13
ADR70.8
Form1.11
Rating1.08
K/D1.07
ADR72.8
Form1.11
Rating0.91
K/D0.76
ADR61.8
Form0.90
Rating1.14
K/D1.06
ADR81.1
Form1.17
Rating1.02
K/D0.92
ADR71.8
Form0.71
Rating1.06
K/D0.94
ADR76.5
Form0.77
Rating0.99
K/D0.87
ADR65.4
Form0.94
Rating0.86
K/D0.78
ADR63.4
Form1.25
Rating0.88
K/D0.69
ADR69.5
Form0.81
Rating0.83
K/D0.77
ADR59.6
Form0.83
Rating0.77
K/D0.69
ADR56.4
Form0.95
Rating1.00
K/D0.89
ADR75.3
Form0.82
Rating0.94
K/D0.93
ADR63.2
Form0.77
Rating0.85
K/D0.78
ADR68.4
Form0.85
Rating0.95
K/D0.81
ADR66.5
Form1.05
Rating0.83
K/D0.67
ADR59.4
Form0.93
Rating0.99
K/D0.93
ADR64.8
Form0.95
Rating1.35
K/D1.20
ADR89.3
Form1.15
Rating0.89
K/D0.78
ADR67.3
Form0.80
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.04
K/D0.98
ADR70.6
Form1.05
Rating0.99
K/D0.92
ADR71.3
Form1.10
Rating0.90
K/D0.79
ADR66.7
Form0.82
Rating1.10
K/D1.04
ADR74.4
Form1.10
Rating1.00
K/D0.91
ADR69.0
Form1.06
Looking for a lineup instead? Browse CS2 teams.







