CS2 Players
16 pro players from live and recent Counter-Strike 2 tournaments. Sort by HLTV rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, maps played or recent form, and open any name for full match-by-match stats.
16 players from Hungary
Player | Team | Cost | Rating | K/D | ADR | KAST | Maps | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL sl3nd | Infinite | 4 | 1.16 | 1.20 | 76.4 | 74.1% | 760 | 1.10 |
EX excien | Passion Academy | 1 | 0.89 | 0.79 | 61.4 | 67.6% | 28 | 0.70 |
1N 1NSERT2 | Honvéd | 3 | 1.09 | 1.00 | 74.6 | 68.6% | 140 | 1.14 |
ES esor | Honvéd | 3 | 1.06 | 1.00 | 73.6 | 71.6% | 127 | 1.00 |
IB iBally | Honvéd | 2 | 0.94 | 0.92 | 71.6 | 68.9% | 131 | 0.82 |
MA marTineZ | Honvéd | 4 | 1.10 | 0.95 | 77.1 | 71.3% | 96 | 0.86 |
NO noleN | Honvéd | 2 | 0.95 | 0.89 | 65.7 | 69.4% | 152 | 0.86 |
ZS zs0lt1 | Honvéd | 2 | 0.95 | 0.81 | 63.1 | 67.6% | 11 | 0.78 |
BL BlazeRRR | Orion Wanderers | 2 | 0.90 | 0.82 | 65.3 | 65.7% | 9 | 0.84 |
FL flasi | Spirit HU | 4 | 1.11 | 0.98 | 75.9 | 72.4% | 11 | 1.24 |
MA makszi | Spirit HU | 3 | 1.09 | 0.92 | 74.0 | 67.3% | 11 | 1.17 |
TE texmy | Spirit HU | 1 | 0.88 | 0.68 | 59.9 | 66.8% | 6 | 0.98 |
![]() torzsi | MOUZ | 4 | 1.16 | 1.24 | 73.0 | 73.1% | 1132 | 0.74 |
XE xelex | MOUZ | 4 | 1.18 | 1.11 | 77.6 | 72.7% | 354 | 0.75 |
![]() fleav | Honvéd | 4 | 1.11 | 1.10 | 78.4 | 69.7% | 472 | 1.04 |
KS kszlim | Honvéd | 1 | 0.87 | 0.75 | 65.5 | 63.7% | 11 | 0.83 |
Sort by:
Rating1.16
K/D1.20
ADR76.4
Form1.10
Rating0.89
K/D0.79
ADR61.4
Form0.70
Rating1.09
K/D1.00
ADR74.6
Form1.14
Rating1.06
K/D1.00
ADR73.6
Form1.00
Rating0.94
K/D0.92
ADR71.6
Form0.82
Rating1.10
K/D0.95
ADR77.1
Form0.86
Rating0.95
K/D0.89
ADR65.7
Form0.86
Rating0.95
K/D0.81
ADR63.1
Form0.78
Rating0.90
K/D0.82
ADR65.3
Form0.84
Rating1.11
K/D0.98
ADR75.9
Form1.24
Rating1.09
K/D0.92
ADR74.0
Form1.17
Rating0.88
K/D0.68
ADR59.9
Form0.98
Rating1.16
K/D1.24
ADR73.0
Form0.74
Rating1.18
K/D1.11
ADR77.6
Form0.75
Rating1.11
K/D1.10
ADR78.4
Form1.04
Rating0.87
K/D0.75
ADR65.5
Form0.83
Looking for a lineup instead? Browse CS2 teams.


