CS2 Players
31 pro players from live and recent Counter-Strike 2 tournaments. Sort by HLTV rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, maps played or recent form, and open any name for full match-by-match stats.
31 players from Belarus
Player | Team | Cost | Rating | K/D | ADR | KAST | Maps | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GR gr1ks | BIG | 6 | 1.21 | 1.29 | 78.2 | 74.2% | 730 | 0.89 |
MA MaSvAl | magic | 4 | 1.16 | 1.06 | 77.6 | 73.5% | 748 | 1.06 |
TN tN1R | Spirit | 4 | 1.14 | 1.08 | 77.4 | 72.8% | 944 | 1.27 |
K0 K014NZ | Benched gods | 3 | 1.01 | 0.97 | 61.8 | 73.9% | 59 | 1.12 |
M1 m1QUSE | Nuclear TigeRES | 3 | 1.08 | 0.98 | 73.5 | 73.2% | 671 | 1.09 |
SE senka | Nuclear TigeRES | 3 | 1.02 | 0.85 | 70.7 | 70.3% | 421 | 0.85 |
XE xeedo | K27 | 4 | 1.18 | 1.06 | 79.5 | 73.2% | 444 | 0.78 |
DA dazzy_y | eternal premium | 3 | 1.07 | 1.10 | 68.4 | 70.2% | 67 | 1.12 |
CH Chill | Atreides | 3 | 1.01 | 0.89 | 71.4 | 68.6% | 493 | 1.29 |
1E 1eeR | ex-RUBY | 3 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 69.3 | 71.4% | 942 | 0.99 |
SQ SquEzxc | UPGRADE | 4 | 1.12 | 1.11 | 72.0 | 72.9% | 133 | 0.87 |
TW tw1sterzaza | UPGRADE | 3 | 1.04 | 0.97 | 74.6 | 69.2% | 135 | 0.92 |
FE FenomeN | INOX Division | 4 | 1.17 | 1.26 | 73.5 | 75.5% | 908 | 1.40 |
K1 k1slll | INOX Division | 4 | 1.16 | 1.04 | 80.0 | 74.4% | 239 | 1.15 |
![]() lollipop21k | mellren | 4 | 1.14 | 1.10 | 81.2 | 72.2% | 926 | 1.56 |
MD mdl | mellren | 3 | 1.03 | 0.94 | 66.8 | 74.1% | 24 | 1.13 |
ME menddel | mellren | 3 | 1.08 | 1.02 | 70.7 | 68.4% | 22 | 1.02 |
BR Brilliance | ex-RUSTEC | 3 | 1.00 | 0.87 | 71.5 | 69.1% | 253 | 0.81 |
SW Swem | VP.Future | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
GE Get_Jeka | ARCRED | 3 | 1.01 | 0.96 | 69.4 | 72.4% | 748 | 0.97 |
PA pavlysha666 | Endless Journey | 4 | 1.10 | 0.93 | 75.0 | 71.7% | 100 | 1.11 |
R1 R1N7331 | gothboiclique | 1 | 0.80 | 0.72 | 66.3 | 63.8% | 12 | 0.85 |
YN ynrii | gothboiclique | 2 | 0.99 | 0.98 | 71.9 | 69.1% | 15 | 1.00 |
F1 F1n3tw | TrafficPills Esports | 3 | 1.09 | 1.10 | 81.0 | 69.8% | 26 | 1.02 |
KE kenhy | TrafficPills Esports | 3 | 1.06 | 0.87 | 79.7 | 70.5% | 3 | 1.06 |
KW kwaren | Team flacons | 2 | 0.97 | 0.83 | 81.2 | 60.2% | 10 | 1.23 |
![]() dERZKIY | TrafficPills Esports | 3 | 1.00 | 0.97 | 70.2 | 68.1% | 49 | 0.77 |
KS ksolter | GameSport | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
SE seilysh | A Great Chaos | 1 | 0.89 | 0.79 | 58.5 | 66.0% | 15 | 0.77 |
KI kidofpain | Spirit Academy | 2 | 0.99 | 0.98 | 70.7 | 58.3% | 6 | 0.93 |
MA matusik | NEXORA | 1 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 59.2 | 62.0% | 32 | 0.85 |
Sort by:
Rating1.21
K/D1.29
ADR78.2
Form0.89
Rating1.16
K/D1.06
ADR77.6
Form1.06
Rating1.14
K/D1.08
ADR77.4
Form1.27
Rating1.01
K/D0.97
ADR61.8
Form1.12
Rating1.08
K/D0.98
ADR73.5
Form1.09
Rating1.02
K/D0.85
ADR70.7
Form0.85
Rating1.18
K/D1.06
ADR79.5
Form0.78
Rating1.07
K/D1.10
ADR68.4
Form1.12
Rating1.01
K/D0.89
ADR71.4
Form1.29
Rating1.00
K/D0.89
ADR69.3
Form0.99
Rating1.12
K/D1.11
ADR72.0
Form0.87
Rating1.04
K/D0.97
ADR74.6
Form0.92
Rating1.17
K/D1.26
ADR73.5
Form1.40
Rating1.16
K/D1.04
ADR80.0
Form1.15
Rating1.14
K/D1.10
ADR81.2
Form1.56
Rating1.03
K/D0.94
ADR66.8
Form1.13
Rating1.08
K/D1.02
ADR70.7
Form1.02
Rating1.00
K/D0.87
ADR71.5
Form0.81
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.01
K/D0.96
ADR69.4
Form0.97
Rating1.10
K/D0.93
ADR75.0
Form1.11
Rating0.80
K/D0.72
ADR66.3
Form0.85
Rating0.99
K/D0.98
ADR71.9
Form1.00
Rating1.09
K/D1.10
ADR81.0
Form1.02
Rating1.06
K/D0.87
ADR79.7
Form1.06
Rating0.97
K/D0.83
ADR81.2
Form1.23
Rating1.00
K/D0.97
ADR70.2
Form0.77
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.89
K/D0.79
ADR58.5
Form0.77
Rating0.99
K/D0.98
ADR70.7
Form0.93
Rating0.86
K/D0.86
ADR59.2
Form0.85
Looking for a lineup instead? Browse CS2 teams.


