CS2 Players
2,299 pro players from live and recent Counter-Strike 2 tournaments. Sort by HLTV rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, maps played or recent form, and open any name for full match-by-match stats.
2,299 playersPage 20 of 23
Player | Team | Cost | Rating | K/D | ADR | KAST | Maps | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MA matz | KUUSAMO.gg | 1 | 0.88 | 0.77 | 64.0 | 69.4% | 77 | 1.07 |
![]() NaToSaphiX | Falcons Force | 3 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 69.4 | 71.4% | 511 | 1.13 |
OS osku | KUUSAMO.gg | 3 | 1.03 | 1.00 | 66.2 | 69.4% | 17 | 0.93 |
QV qvick | megoshort | 1 | 0.75 | 0.60 | 52.8 | 65.1% | 16 | 0.72 |
RB Rbm | KUUSAMO.gg | 2 | 0.91 | 0.90 | 67.0 | 68.0% | 19 | 1.06 |
RE reNIK | Just Players | 2 | 0.94 | 0.77 | 61.9 | 65.4% | 60 | 1.02 |
ST stunt | BOJONG | 2 | 0.92 | 0.76 | 65.1 | 59.7% | 7 | 0.99 |
VI Villeboe | BOJONG | 1 | 0.82 | 0.73 | 65.1 | 63.3% | 35 | 0.90 |
Z3 z3ndeR1221 | Bebop | 3 | 1.02 | 0.98 | 68.0 | 68.4% | 124 | 0.83 |
61 61355 | K28 | 1 | 0.76 | 0.64 | 52.4 | 60.0% | 7 | 0.81 |
ED edgyS | Sangal ALTERS | 1 | 0.80 | 0.75 | 54.2 | 66.7% | 2 | 0.79 |
![]() Grim | NRG | 4 | 1.12 | 1.04 | 78.3 | 72.2% | 1127 | 0.97 |
![]() hallzerk | NRG | 4 | 1.11 | 1.11 | 71.7 | 71.1% | 1015 | 1.08 |
![]() Sonic | NRG | 4 | 1.14 | 1.06 | 78.2 | 72.4% | 1033 | 1.13 |
FR fREQ | Bounty Hunters Esports | 3 | 1.02 | 0.98 | 69.2 | 71.7% | 823 | 0.85 |
JU Juzeppe | High-Tech Xtreme | 1 | 0.71 | 0.60 | 59.4 | 56.1% | 4 | 0.71 |
KL Klep1n | High-Tech Xtreme | 1 | 0.63 | 0.60 | 49.8 | 56.8% | 4 | 0.63 |
MA MAKAREMBO | High-Tech Xtreme | 1 | 0.73 | 0.63 | 62.2 | 62.1% | 4 | 0.73 |
MA mangoku | High-Tech Xtreme | 1 | 0.74 | 0.60 | 72.1 | 54.6% | 4 | 0.74 |
![]() nacho | BESTIA | 3 | 1.06 | 1.00 | 73.7 | 69.2% | 586 | 0.99 |
RA RamZz0R | High-Tech Xtreme | 1 | 0.69 | 0.65 | 63.1 | 50.2% | 4 | 0.69 |
![]() majky | Brute | 3 | 1.04 | 0.92 | 74.3 | 69.0% | 427 | 0.74 |
SH Sh1karee | PURE | 3 | 1.07 | 1.11 | 64.3 | 70.7% | 29 | 0.89 |
0X 0xyj1n | FIN E-SPORT | 1 | 0.64 | 0.52 | 60.8 | 56.7% | 4 | 0.64 |
1Y 1yw | FIN E-SPORT | 1 | 0.64 | 0.52 | 54.2 | 59.2% | 4 | 0.64 |
GO goyxrd | FIN E-SPORT | 1 | 0.65 | 0.63 | 54.8 | 56.1% | 4 | 0.65 |
KO Kondrat | K28 | 1 | 0.85 | 0.72 | 51.6 | 81.6% | 2 | 0.85 |
PU pus9b0y | FIN E-SPORT | 1 | 0.67 | 0.48 | 52.7 | 57.8% | 4 | 0.67 |
RH rhude | FIN E-SPORT | 1 | 0.89 | 0.87 | 73.0 | 53.8% | 4 | 0.89 |
DE DeeP | LEO | 1 | 0.86 | 0.87 | 60.5 | 63.9% | 20 | 0.77 |
DI didde6 | LEO | 2 | 0.93 | 0.74 | 68.5 | 63.4% | 10 | 0.72 |
KR Kronkzz | LEO | 3 | 1.06 | 0.84 | 70.9 | 66.1% | 11 | 1.09 |
LK LK | LEO | 4 | 1.13 | 0.94 | 82.4 | 67.4% | 10 | 1.13 |
MI Milo3k | LEO | 1 | 0.61 | 0.46 | 45.4 | 57.4% | 8 | 0.59 |
AI | beznegativa | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
F4 | beznegativa | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
KA | TokyoSavage | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
KE | TokyoSavage | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
KI | TokyoSavage | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
SS ssixpath | TokyoSavage | 2 | 0.91 | 0.81 | 64.3 | 62.2% | 12 | 0.94 |
VI | beznegativa | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
WE | beznegativa | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
ZE | beznegativa | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
ZS | TokyoSavage | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
4I | Team flacons | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
CA | Team flacons | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
FO | Team Comanche | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
GA | Team Comanche | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
GO | Team flacons | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
KW kwaren | Team flacons | 2 | 0.97 | 0.83 | 81.2 | 60.2% | 10 | 1.23 |
LI | Team Comanche | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
MO | Team Comanche | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
ST | Team Comanche | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
WI | Team flacons | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
7V | sleepers | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
AL | sleepers | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
CA | GameSport | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
CH CheckWay | TEAM_COPH9K | 1 | 0.72 | 0.52 | 66.6 | 70.8% | 2 | 0.72 |
CR crickeyyy | gribo4ki | 2 | 0.97 | 0.88 | 72.1 | 66.2% | 85 | 1.16 |
DE | Gothboiclique | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
DI | Gothboiclique | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
EZ ezox | banda chuya | 1 | 0.81 | 0.87 | 62.9 | 59.3% | 5 | 0.81 |
FL | Aurora Young Blood | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
GA Gashi4 | Young TigeRES | 3 | 1.03 | 0.99 | 66.2 | 69.1% | 12 | 1.20 |
GL | TrafficPills Esports | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
HE herkulesz | TEAM_COPH9K | 1 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 57.6 | 66.8% | 2 | 0.66 |
KA | sleepers | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
KS | GameSport | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
KS kst | sleepers | 3 | 1.01 | 0.98 | 70.9 | 69.6% | 148 | 0.97 |
KU kurosse | Aurora Young Blood | 2 | 0.92 | 0.85 | 65.9 | 68.6% | 67 | 0.97 |
M1 | Gothboiclique | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
MA Mangulito | A Great Chaos | 1 | 0.83 | 0.71 | 68.4 | 60.4% | 11 | 0.86 |
MA mathiaski | sleepers | 1 | 0.68 | 0.54 | 55.3 | 58.9% | 11 | 0.73 |
ME Meepff | GameSport | 1 | 0.68 | 0.62 | 48.3 | 59.1% | 1 | 0.68 |
ME meetyoxanaji | Aurora Young Blood | 4 | 1.15 | 1.02 | 80.1 | 72.1% | 70 | 1.16 |
MO motya | Young TigeRES | 2 | 0.99 | 0.89 | 67.0 | 72.9% | 7 | 1.01 |
OX | Gothboiclique | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
PE pendzelek | banda chuya | 1 | 0.87 | 0.75 | 63.4 | 65.4% | 37 | 0.90 |
RE Re1GN | Aurora Young Blood | 4 | 1.10 | 1.04 | 75.9 | 72.5% | 333 | 0.81 |
RE Renw1e | TEAM_COPH9K | 1 | 0.72 | 0.73 | 62.3 | 62.8% | 2 | 0.72 |
RI rickangel | Gothboiclique | 2 | 0.91 | 0.88 | 64.4 | 65.6% | 9 | 0.75 |
SE seberya | Young TigeRES | 3 | 1.06 | 0.99 | 67.7 | 67.7% | 12 | 1.06 |
SE seilysh | A Great Chaos | 1 | 0.89 | 0.79 | 58.5 | 66.0% | 15 | 0.77 |
SH | TEAM_COPH9K | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
ST starmie | Aurora Young Blood | 4 | 1.16 | 1.13 | 75.5 | 75.2% | 54 | 1.16 |
TH thamlike | sleepers | 4 | 1.11 | 1.05 | 74.5 | 74.4% | 341 | 1.20 |
TO | TEAM_COPH9K | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
TR tronic | Young TigeRES | 2 | 0.96 | 0.87 | 68.2 | 72.4% | 12 | 0.95 |
VO | GameSport | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
YA | GameSport | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
YU yuramyata | Young TigeRES | 3 | 1.08 | 1.16 | 71.1 | 71.2% | 501 | 0.99 |
Z3 z3ndy | Young TigeRES | 4 | 1.14 | 1.05 | 78.2 | 70.0% | 12 | 1.11 |
AD adex | los kogutos | 4 | 1.18 | 1.14 | 80.3 | 71.4% | 36 | 1.42 |
YA yab0ku- | Lazer Cats | 1 | 0.88 | 0.77 | 60.7 | 66.5% | 194 | 0.71 |
VI VIRREE | megoshort | 2 | 0.99 | 0.87 | 72.6 | 67.4% | 107 | 1.26 |
![]() ALLE | UNO MILLE | 3 | 1.07 | 0.98 | 74.8 | 71.3% | 845 | 0.85 |
CR Criaruim | MAGICOS | 2 | 0.96 | 0.87 | 69.6 | 67.0% | 63 | 0.98 |
![]() drg | UNO MILLE | 3 | 1.02 | 0.91 | 69.6 | 71.6% | 969 | 0.74 |
![]() hardzao | Fake do Biru | 4 | 1.10 | 1.07 | 74.8 | 72.8% | 1260 | 0.98 |
![]() rem1x | UNO MILLE | 3 | 1.06 | 1.08 | 67.2 | 70.5% | 927 | 0.88 |
Sort by:
Rating0.88
K/D0.77
ADR64.0
Form1.07
Rating1.06
K/D1.06
ADR69.4
Form1.13
Rating1.03
K/D1.00
ADR66.2
Form0.93
Rating0.75
K/D0.60
ADR52.8
Form0.72
Rating0.91
K/D0.90
ADR67.0
Form1.06
Rating0.94
K/D0.77
ADR61.9
Form1.02
Rating0.92
K/D0.76
ADR65.1
Form0.99
Rating0.82
K/D0.73
ADR65.1
Form0.90
Rating1.02
K/D0.98
ADR68.0
Form0.83
Rating0.76
K/D0.64
ADR52.4
Form0.81
Rating0.80
K/D0.75
ADR54.2
Form0.79

Rating1.12
K/D1.04
ADR78.3
Form0.97
Rating1.11
K/D1.11
ADR71.7
Form1.08

Rating1.14
K/D1.06
ADR78.2
Form1.13
Rating1.02
K/D0.98
ADR69.2
Form0.85
Rating0.71
K/D0.60
ADR59.4
Form0.71
Rating0.63
K/D0.60
ADR49.8
Form0.63
Rating0.73
K/D0.63
ADR62.2
Form0.73
Rating0.74
K/D0.60
ADR72.1
Form0.74
Rating1.06
K/D1.00
ADR73.7
Form0.99
Rating0.69
K/D0.65
ADR63.1
Form0.69
Rating1.04
K/D0.92
ADR74.3
Form0.74
Rating1.07
K/D1.11
ADR64.3
Form0.89
Rating0.64
K/D0.52
ADR60.8
Form0.64
Rating0.64
K/D0.52
ADR54.2
Form0.64
Rating0.65
K/D0.63
ADR54.8
Form0.65
Rating0.85
K/D0.72
ADR51.6
Form0.85
Rating0.67
K/D0.48
ADR52.7
Form0.67
Rating0.89
K/D0.87
ADR73.0
Form0.89
Rating0.86
K/D0.87
ADR60.5
Form0.77
Rating0.93
K/D0.74
ADR68.5
Form0.72
Rating1.06
K/D0.84
ADR70.9
Form1.09
LK
Rating1.13
K/D0.94
ADR82.4
Form1.13
Rating0.61
K/D0.46
ADR45.4
Form0.59
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.91
K/D0.81
ADR64.3
Form0.94
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.97
K/D0.83
ADR81.2
Form1.23
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.72
K/D0.52
ADR66.6
Form0.72
Rating0.97
K/D0.88
ADR72.1
Form1.16
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.81
K/D0.87
ADR62.9
Form0.81
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.03
K/D0.99
ADR66.2
Form1.20
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.66
K/D0.66
ADR57.6
Form0.66
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.01
K/D0.98
ADR70.9
Form0.97
Rating0.92
K/D0.85
ADR65.9
Form0.97
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.83
K/D0.71
ADR68.4
Form0.86
Rating0.68
K/D0.54
ADR55.3
Form0.73
Rating0.68
K/D0.62
ADR48.3
Form0.68
Rating1.15
K/D1.02
ADR80.1
Form1.16
Rating0.99
K/D0.89
ADR67.0
Form1.01
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.87
K/D0.75
ADR63.4
Form0.90
Rating1.10
K/D1.04
ADR75.9
Form0.81
Rating0.72
K/D0.73
ADR62.3
Form0.72
Rating0.91
K/D0.88
ADR64.4
Form0.75
Rating1.06
K/D0.99
ADR67.7
Form1.06
Rating0.89
K/D0.79
ADR58.5
Form0.77
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.16
K/D1.13
ADR75.5
Form1.16
Rating1.11
K/D1.05
ADR74.5
Form1.20
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.96
K/D0.87
ADR68.2
Form0.95
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.08
K/D1.16
ADR71.1
Form0.99
Rating1.14
K/D1.05
ADR78.2
Form1.11
Rating1.18
K/D1.14
ADR80.3
Form1.42
Rating0.88
K/D0.77
ADR60.7
Form0.71
Rating0.99
K/D0.87
ADR72.6
Form1.26
Rating1.07
K/D0.98
ADR74.8
Form0.85
Rating0.96
K/D0.87
ADR69.6
Form0.98
Rating1.02
K/D0.91
ADR69.6
Form0.74
Rating1.10
K/D1.07
ADR74.8
Form0.98
Rating1.06
K/D1.08
ADR67.2
Form0.88
Looking for a lineup instead? Browse CS2 teams.
























