CS2 Players
2,299 pro players from live and recent Counter-Strike 2 tournaments. Sort by HLTV rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, maps played or recent form, and open any name for full match-by-match stats.
2,299 playersPage 19 of 23
Player | Team | Cost | Rating | K/D | ADR | KAST | Maps | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KA Kasze | Finishers | 1 | 0.85 | 0.78 | 65.0 | 60.9% | 51 | 0.84 |
KI Kiyo | FURY | 2 | 0.95 | 0.86 | 66.5 | 64.5% | 230 | 1.19 |
NE neo | FURY | 1 | 0.89 | 0.76 | 67.7 | 64.3% | 151 | 0.81 |
![]() quix | Lilmix | 2 | 0.90 | 0.80 | 67.8 | 64.9% | 667 | 1.02 |
![]() Svedjehed | Johnny Speeds | 3 | 1.04 | 0.99 | 72.3 | 70.1% | 663 | 1.09 |
VA vanilla | FURY | 1 | 0.81 | 0.71 | 62.6 | 60.9% | 64 | 1.09 |
VA vanilla | FURY | 1 | 0.78 | 0.71 | 61.4 | 55.7% | 21 | 0.72 |
VE Versa | FURY | 4 | 1.11 | 1.04 | 77.0 | 71.1% | 395 | 0.89 |
WO Wonder | Lilmix | 3 | 1.00 | 0.93 | 69.9 | 69.9% | 218 | 0.87 |
![]() acoR | Sashi Esport | 4 | 1.10 | 1.13 | 70.9 | 70.9% | 1108 | 1.22 |
AL Alba13 | 3DMAX Academy | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
![]() Cabbi | Sashi Esport | 3 | 1.08 | 0.99 | 76.0 | 69.7% | 1630 | 0.76 |
![]() flex0r | 3DMAX Academy | 1 | 0.63 | 0.46 | 49.3 | 59.8% | 15 | 0.61 |
![]() kwezz | STATE | 3 | 1.04 | 0.99 | 71.7 | 70.6% | 1529 | 0.88 |
NI Nico | 3DMAX Academy | 1 | 0.64 | 0.50 | 45.4 | 51.1% | 4 | 0.64 |
![]() Patti | STATE | 3 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 70.4 | 70.5% | 944 | 1.00 |
![]() Queenix | STATE | 3 | 1.03 | 0.96 | 69.5 | 71.4% | 1279 | 0.81 |
SI Sifty | 3DMAX Academy | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
ZI Ziviio | 3DMAX Academy | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
![]() Zyphon | Sashi Esport | 4 | 1.12 | 1.05 | 77.5 | 72.1% | 1480 | 1.16 |
PE Pelle | Mai Tai | 3 | 1.00 | 0.91 | 72.6 | 70.4% | 106 | 0.86 |
PR przemeklovel | DragonClaw | 2 | 0.94 | 0.80 | 67.1 | 66.5% | 26 | 0.91 |
AD ad0rfin | THE UNIT | 4 | 1.11 | 0.99 | 76.5 | 67.9% | 23 | 1.23 |
EN enzero | THE UNIT | 2 | 0.97 | 0.86 | 70.1 | 68.6% | 221 | 0.80 |
KY kyrosawa | THE UNIT | 3 | 1.04 | 0.92 | 64.1 | 67.5% | 12 | 0.95 |
MA mareefishy | THE UNIT | 3 | 1.07 | 1.00 | 74.9 | 64.0% | 9 | 1.12 |
NE nesh | THE UNIT | 4 | 1.18 | 1.12 | 81.7 | 66.3% | 23 | 1.04 |
![]() chopper | Recrent Club | 3 | 1.01 | 0.93 | 68.1 | 70.9% | 1148 | 0.73 |
EV Evelone192 | Morphilina Club | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
MO Morphilina | Morphilina Club | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
RE Recrent | Recrent Club | 4 | 1.12 | 1.06 | 59.6 | 66.9% | 3 | 1.12 |
RE relaxcis | Recrent Club | 6 | 1.20 | 1.02 | 73.8 | 76.2% | 5 | 1.20 |
SK skywhywalker | Morphilina Club | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
TR tr3vl | Recrent Club | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
UB Ubica | Recrent Club | 3 | 1.01 | 0.82 | 62.5 | 77.3% | 3 | 1.01 |
AL | PCH3LK1N Club | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
FO FORZOREZOR | SNAILKICK Club | 1 | 0.86 | 0.78 | 61.0 | 69.6% | 11 | 0.90 |
KA karavay | PCH3LK1N Club | 1 | 0.83 | 0.77 | 63.7 | 66.5% | 5 | 0.83 |
M4 m4ga | SNAILKICK Club | 3 | 1.04 | 0.85 | 75.8 | 72.0% | 11 | 0.93 |
PC | PCH3LK1N Club | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
SN | SNAILKICK Club | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
TR tried | PCH3LK1N Club | 6 | 1.24 | 1.30 | 76.7 | 75.3% | 159 | 1.12 |
TS TsaGa | SNAILKICK Club | 1 | 0.59 | 0.34 | 30.8 | 60.3% | 3 | 0.59 |
BR Brens | Atputies | 2 | 0.98 | 0.86 | 74.2 | 64.8% | 40 | 0.77 |
FA FABEN | Atputies | 3 | 1.01 | 1.02 | 70.7 | 61.9% | 3 | 1.01 |
M1 m1kketye | Atputies | 6 | 1.22 | 0.98 | 87.9 | 71.2% | 13 | 1.12 |
PL Pleb0rs | Atputies | 3 | 1.04 | 0.90 | 78.0 | 66.9% | 26 | 1.00 |
SI siuhy | Liquid | 3 | 1.02 | 0.94 | 72.8 | 68.9% | 1127 | 0.71 |
WH Whitezs | Atputies | 2 | 0.95 | 0.82 | 71.0 | 65.5% | 31 | 1.17 |
AI | ZWAW | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
AL | ZWAW | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
AR aRon | Troublemakers | 4 | 1.13 | 1.10 | 72.4 | 70.8% | 21 | 1.27 |
DA | ZWAW | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
DE | ZWAW | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
![]() electroNic | BC.Game Esports | 4 | 1.14 | 1.07 | 79.6 | 72.1% | 1389 | 0.96 |
GO | ZWAW | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
HO | Dynamo Eclot Phoenix | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
IM imyGDx | Troublemakers | 2 | 0.98 | 0.85 | 72.5 | 64.6% | 35 | 1.18 |
LU | Dynamo Eclot Phoenix | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
LU | Troublemakers | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
![]() Magisk | BC.Game Esports | 4 | 1.12 | 1.08 | 76.9 | 73.0% | 1419 | 1.10 |
NO Northwest | Troublemakers | 4 | 1.12 | 1.02 | 78.8 | 72.3% | 21 | 1.05 |
NU nursSSS | Troublemakers | 1 | 0.83 | 0.73 | 58.0 | 64.0% | 32 | 0.68 |
PR | Dynamo Eclot Phoenix | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
RA | Dynamo Eclot Phoenix | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
![]() s1mple | BC.Game Esports | 6 | 1.29 | 1.37 | 84.2 | 74.5% | 1273 | 1.22 |
SC scarface | Troublemakers | 1 | 0.86 | 0.75 | 62.1 | 66.1% | 6 | 0.87 |
SE | Dynamo Eclot Phoenix | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
AO | RayRay | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
AR ARSPOWER | Altay Esports | 6 | 1.20 | 1.13 | 84.7 | 68.2% | 7 | 1.40 |
BL | Altay Esports | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
EM | RayRay | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
FR | RayRay | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
HI | RayRay | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
KI kiytsu | Altay Esports | 1 | 0.84 | 0.70 | 67.2 | 62.1% | 7 | 0.82 |
NY | Altay Esports | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
PL Plain7 | Altay Esports | 1 | 0.87 | 0.67 | 61.6 | 66.1% | 9 | 0.74 |
T0 | RayRay | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
FR Freday | XCLAN | 1 | 0.80 | 0.74 | 57.2 | 61.8% | 9 | 0.65 |
MA Maverick | XCLAN | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
MI Mizo | XCLAN | 1 | 0.80 | 0.65 | 68.0 | 50.0% | 4 | 0.80 |
SA SavitarSki | XCLAN | 1 | 0.45 | 0.33 | 43.7 | 45.0% | 4 | 0.45 |
TR trulle | XCLAN | 1 | 0.50 | 0.45 | 46.3 | 54.8% | 4 | 0.50 |
WO woodZ | XCLAN | 1 | 0.82 | 0.66 | 66.4 | 57.8% | 4 | 0.82 |
AH AHMA | Trainwrecks eSports | 1 | 0.86 | 0.76 | 59.0 | 64.7% | 8 | 0.99 |
HA hattivatti | Trainwrecks eSports | 1 | 0.78 | 0.67 | 61.6 | 62.8% | 8 | 0.80 |
LA LapaSSS | Trainwrecks eSports | 1 | 0.86 | 0.80 | 65.4 | 65.4% | 8 | 0.88 |
ME meLty | Trainwrecks eSports | 1 | 0.84 | 0.83 | 56.5 | 67.1% | 61 | 1.01 |
![]() Samppa | Trainwrecks eSports | 2 | 0.98 | 0.91 | 71.0 | 66.3% | 119 | 1.23 |
7T 7tetsu | Lavked | 3 | 1.05 | 0.95 | 72.1 | 71.9% | 109 | 0.97 |
AR ArtwOo | BOJONG | 3 | 1.02 | 1.04 | 67.6 | 67.9% | 21 | 0.88 |
AX ax1nty | Butterfly | 1 | 0.89 | 0.87 | 67.5 | 71.1% | 2 | 0.89 |
![]() balblna | K27 | 1 | 0.81 | 0.71 | 59.6 | 64.1% | 46 | 0.72 |
![]() Bibu | JiJieHao | 3 | 1.03 | 0.97 | 70.4 | 71.2% | 674 | 0.93 |
BL BlNGB0NG | BOJONG | 3 | 1.04 | 0.85 | 76.0 | 63.9% | 7 | 0.98 |
EP epik | KUUSAMO.gg | 1 | 0.89 | 0.83 | 62.0 | 65.5% | 17 | 1.07 |
JK jkzin | BOJONG | 1 | 0.80 | 0.69 | 65.4 | 62.7% | 7 | 0.85 |
KE Keksimage | KUUSAMO.gg | 3 | 1.08 | 0.93 | 77.9 | 69.8% | 17 | 1.18 |
LO Louna | SINQU | 8 | 1.38 | 1.00 | 91.9 | 94.4% | 1 | 1.38 |
MA Mann3n | megoshort | 3 | 1.02 | 0.95 | 74.6 | 66.2% | 253 | 0.80 |
Sort by:
Rating0.85
K/D0.78
ADR65.0
Form0.84
Rating0.95
K/D0.86
ADR66.5
Form1.19
Rating0.89
K/D0.76
ADR67.7
Form0.81
Rating0.90
K/D0.80
ADR67.8
Form1.02
Rating1.04
K/D0.99
ADR72.3
Form1.09
Rating0.81
K/D0.71
ADR62.6
Form1.09
Rating0.78
K/D0.71
ADR61.4
Form0.72
Rating1.11
K/D1.04
ADR77.0
Form0.89
Rating1.00
K/D0.93
ADR69.9
Form0.87
Rating1.10
K/D1.13
ADR70.9
Form1.22
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.08
K/D0.99
ADR76.0
Form0.76
Rating0.63
K/D0.46
ADR49.3
Form0.61
Rating1.04
K/D0.99
ADR71.7
Form0.88
Rating0.64
K/D0.50
ADR45.4
Form0.64
Rating1.00
K/D0.89
ADR70.4
Form1.00
Rating1.03
K/D0.96
ADR69.5
Form0.81
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.12
K/D1.05
ADR77.5
Form1.16
Rating1.00
K/D0.91
ADR72.6
Form0.86
Rating0.94
K/D0.80
ADR67.1
Form0.91
Rating1.11
K/D0.99
ADR76.5
Form1.23
Rating0.97
K/D0.86
ADR70.1
Form0.80
Rating1.04
K/D0.92
ADR64.1
Form0.95
Rating1.07
K/D1.00
ADR74.9
Form1.12
Rating1.18
K/D1.12
ADR81.7
Form1.04
Rating1.01
K/D0.93
ADR68.1
Form0.73
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.12
K/D1.06
ADR59.6
Form1.12
Rating1.20
K/D1.02
ADR73.8
Form1.20
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.01
K/D0.82
ADR62.5
Form1.01
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.86
K/D0.78
ADR61.0
Form0.90
Rating0.83
K/D0.77
ADR63.7
Form0.83
Rating1.04
K/D0.85
ADR75.8
Form0.93
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.24
K/D1.30
ADR76.7
Form1.12
Rating0.59
K/D0.34
ADR30.8
Form0.59
Rating0.98
K/D0.86
ADR74.2
Form0.77
Rating1.01
K/D1.02
ADR70.7
Form1.01
Rating1.22
K/D0.98
ADR87.9
Form1.12
Rating1.04
K/D0.90
ADR78.0
Form1.00
Rating1.02
K/D0.94
ADR72.8
Form0.71
Rating0.95
K/D0.82
ADR71.0
Form1.17
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.13
K/D1.10
ADR72.4
Form1.27
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.14
K/D1.07
ADR79.6
Form0.96
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.98
K/D0.85
ADR72.5
Form1.18
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.12
K/D1.08
ADR76.9
Form1.10
Rating1.12
K/D1.02
ADR78.8
Form1.05
Rating0.83
K/D0.73
ADR58.0
Form0.68
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.29
K/D1.37
ADR84.2
Form1.22
Rating0.86
K/D0.75
ADR62.1
Form0.87
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.20
K/D1.13
ADR84.7
Form1.40
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.84
K/D0.70
ADR67.2
Form0.82
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.87
K/D0.67
ADR61.6
Form0.74
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.80
K/D0.74
ADR57.2
Form0.65
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.80
K/D0.65
ADR68.0
Form0.80
Rating0.45
K/D0.33
ADR43.7
Form0.45
Rating0.50
K/D0.45
ADR46.3
Form0.50
Rating0.82
K/D0.66
ADR66.4
Form0.82
Rating0.86
K/D0.76
ADR59.0
Form0.99
Rating0.78
K/D0.67
ADR61.6
Form0.80
Rating0.86
K/D0.80
ADR65.4
Form0.88
Rating0.84
K/D0.83
ADR56.5
Form1.01
Rating0.98
K/D0.91
ADR71.0
Form1.23
Rating1.05
K/D0.95
ADR72.1
Form0.97
Rating1.02
K/D1.04
ADR67.6
Form0.88
Rating0.89
K/D0.87
ADR67.5
Form0.89
Rating0.81
K/D0.71
ADR59.6
Form0.72
Rating1.03
K/D0.97
ADR70.4
Form0.93
Rating1.04
K/D0.85
ADR76.0
Form0.98
Rating0.89
K/D0.83
ADR62.0
Form1.07
Rating0.80
K/D0.69
ADR65.4
Form0.85
Rating1.08
K/D0.93
ADR77.9
Form1.18
Rating1.38
K/D1.00
ADR91.9
Form1.38
Rating1.02
K/D0.95
ADR74.6
Form0.80
Looking for a lineup instead? Browse CS2 teams.





























