CS2 Players
2,299 pro players from live and recent Counter-Strike 2 tournaments. Sort by HLTV rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, maps played or recent form, and open any name for full match-by-match stats.
2,299 playersPage 18 of 23
Player | Team | Cost | Rating | K/D | ADR | KAST | Maps | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() nonick | QueenConso | 2 | 0.93 | 0.88 | 68.8 | 65.4% | 85 | 0.71 |
![]() NOPEEJ | SAW | 3 | 1.06 | 1.03 | 73.6 | 71.6% | 807 | 0.86 |
NO | Aogiri | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
NY | lafox | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
NY | Kreazion | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
PA pandaz | DUSTY | 3 | 1.04 | 0.91 | 68.4 | 70.5% | 16 | 1.11 |
PE | Passion Chicha | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
PE peterr | DUSTY | 4 | 1.13 | 0.98 | 78.6 | 71.0% | 11 | 1.28 |
![]() raalz | 9INE | 3 | 1.03 | 0.96 | 70.1 | 71.2% | 1960 | 1.05 |
RA | NIO | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
RA RavlE | DUSTY | 3 | 1.03 | 0.89 | 71.5 | 69.5% | 16 | 1.14 |
RU Ruy2k | ABT Esports | 1 | 0.81 | 0.68 | 62.4 | 62.4% | 21 | 0.99 |
SA | Citron | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
SH | Giant Pandas | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
SK | Aogiri | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
SL | Galactik rebels | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
SM | Galactik rebels | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
SO sOSEIRy | QueenConso | 1 | 0.59 | 0.46 | 45.7 | 58.3% | 4 | 0.59 |
SQ | Giant Pandas | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
ST | z to forward | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
ST | Vael | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
![]() story | SAW | 4 | 1.11 | 1.12 | 71.0 | 72.1% | 909 | 1.11 |
SW | Kreazion | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
TH th3man | FKOMAR | 1 | 0.52 | 0.42 | 53.7 | 39.0% | 4 | 0.52 |
TH Thozor | ABT Esports | 2 | 0.98 | 0.92 | 66.3 | 66.7% | 22 | 1.07 |
TO Tony | DUSTY | 3 | 1.05 | 0.95 | 78.5 | 62.0% | 6 | 1.10 |
TW twiX | REM | 1 | 0.46 | 0.32 | 52.2 | 41.8% | 4 | 0.46 |
V1 | NIO | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
VO | NIO | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
![]() XpG | QueenConso | 2 | 0.93 | 0.85 | 70.8 | 62.3% | 90 | 0.93 |
YA Yagi | REM | 1 | 0.37 | 0.25 | 36.6 | 33.2% | 4 | 0.37 |
YO | Passion Chicha | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
ZA | Citron | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
ZE | lafox | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
ZE Zeusa | Citron | 1 | 0.84 | 0.80 | 62.8 | 63.1% | 16 | 0.57 |
ZU | Vael | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
AU Aura | Eternal Fire Academy | 2 | 0.90 | 0.81 | 66.9 | 62.5% | 14 | 0.74 |
EL ElephanT | Time Waves | 2 | 0.93 | 0.84 | 67.1 | 63.0% | 52 | 0.76 |
HA Harbor | Time Waves | 1 | 0.76 | 0.67 | 60.3 | 60.5% | 85 | 1.02 |
JC jcg | Time Waves | 2 | 0.94 | 0.87 | 65.6 | 67.0% | 78 | 0.85 |
MU Muzoona | Time Waves | 2 | 0.98 | 0.91 | 70.5 | 65.5% | 59 | 0.86 |
PR Prodigy | Time Waves | 1 | 0.89 | 0.80 | 65.7 | 65.5% | 129 | 1.08 |
CT ct0m | WW Team | 4 | 1.18 | 1.10 | 82.8 | 70.9% | 267 | 0.95 |
![]() Djoko | GenOne | 3 | 1.08 | 0.98 | 74.9 | 70.6% | 1633 | 1.10 |
DS DSSj | ARCRED | 3 | 1.08 | 1.06 | 73.2 | 70.4% | 739 | 0.90 |
![]() H1te | Just Players | 3 | 1.09 | 1.13 | 69.9 | 71.7% | 660 | 0.93 |
HO hotd0g | los kogutos | 2 | 0.99 | 0.88 | 72.8 | 67.8% | 236 | 0.86 |
![]() k1to | Nordic Partners Gaming | 3 | 1.03 | 0.93 | 72.7 | 69.0% | 1351 | 1.41 |
KE kelieN | WW Team | 3 | 1.00 | 0.89 | 69.0 | 69.5% | 462 | 0.87 |
KE KENSI | Lavked | 4 | 1.10 | 1.05 | 76.6 | 72.0% | 1541 | 0.95 |
![]() Keoz | GenOne | 3 | 1.04 | 0.94 | 73.3 | 69.5% | 1618 | 1.17 |
M3 m3wsu | WW Team | 4 | 1.11 | 1.04 | 74.2 | 73.2% | 217 | 1.04 |
![]() myltsi | Nordic Partners Gaming | 3 | 1.06 | 0.99 | 75.3 | 70.1% | 904 | 1.22 |
RI riskyb0b | Lavked | 3 | 1.07 | 0.96 | 74.9 | 72.0% | 706 | 0.94 |
ST StRoGo | WW Team | 1 | 0.88 | 0.77 | 59.9 | 67.4% | 232 | 0.70 |
TA takanashi | Lavked | 2 | 0.92 | 0.80 | 65.6 | 68.8% | 147 | 1.10 |
FR Frigo | eSuba | 1 | 0.87 | 0.72 | 60.1 | 70.3% | 13 | 0.90 |
LE | GamersLab Esports | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
MA MAXX | GamersLab Esports | 2 | 0.90 | 0.83 | 65.2 | 66.1% | 120 | 0.71 |
NE | maybe | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
PS Psycho | JAM | 2 | 0.96 | 0.87 | 68.6 | 69.0% | 433 | 1.14 |
RA | GamersLab Esports | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
RE Rentlax | eSuba | 1 | 0.84 | 0.72 | 54.9 | 63.2% | 13 | 0.87 |
S4 s4ltovsk1yy | JAM | 4 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 70.0 | 72.6% | 1105 | 1.13 |
SH shark | eSuba | 4 | 1.16 | 0.97 | 86.8 | 67.0% | 13 | 0.93 |
SM Smash | JAM | 3 | 1.08 | 0.99 | 73.4 | 72.5% | 1002 | 1.20 |
TH | maybe | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
TU Tusi | GamersLab Esports | 3 | 1.07 | 0.96 | 81.9 | 65.5% | 33 | 1.11 |
TY tyr1k- | JAM | 6 | 1.26 | 1.30 | 83.6 | 82.2% | 18 | 1.05 |
VA vANO | eSuba | 2 | 0.90 | 0.91 | 63.2 | 66.9% | 59 | 0.74 |
WA | GamersLab Esports | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
BS Bsover | Johnny Speeds | 3 | 1.04 | 0.94 | 78.1 | 66.8% | 226 | 0.89 |
DR Dr3nquu | Betclic Apogee Esports | 3 | 1.04 | 0.96 | 71.6 | 69.1% | 157 | 0.94 |
KA KapiV | SINQU Rehti | 1 | 0.84 | 0.77 | 60.2 | 59.8% | 20 | 1.00 |
LO log1ks | Passion Academy | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
RA Rack | Johnny Speeds | 3 | 1.09 | 0.98 | 78.1 | 70.6% | 89 | 0.88 |
RE | SINQU Rehti | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
SM smith | VP.Prodigy | 4 | 1.11 | 0.99 | 77.1 | 69.8% | 54 | 1.30 |
TR tropp3r | Passion Academy | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
WE | SINQU Rehti | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
71 7171717171 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
BA badran | ALKA GAMING | 1 | 0.88 | 0.76 | 61.5 | 66.0% | 21 | 0.77 |
HU hug1 | BORRACHEIROS | 2 | 0.98 | 0.87 | 70.1 | 68.0% | 106 | 0.92 |
ME | BORRACHEIROS | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
RA Rainny | BORRACHEIROS | 3 | 1.04 | 0.95 | 73.4 | 70.2% | 302 | 1.31 |
TI timid | QUINTESSÊNCIA | 2 | 0.99 | 1.02 | 66.0 | 63.9% | 31 | 1.28 |
ZU zuzu | BESTIA Academy | 2 | 0.93 | 0.80 | 66.6 | 65.2% | 61 | 0.78 |
ET Etsu | Bushido Wildcats | 1 | 0.30 | 0.08 | 20.8 | 36.3% | 2 | 0.30 |
LY lyoli | WBT | 1 | 0.85 | 0.72 | 61.0 | 64.6% | 11 | 0.81 |
RE reix | ex-GUARA | 2 | 0.96 | 0.84 | 68.6 | 69.2% | 365 | 0.93 |
1N | Finishers | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
![]() b0denmaster | Lilmix | 3 | 1.06 | 1.04 | 70.3 | 69.2% | 1130 | 0.92 |
BL | Finishers | 3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
CO cookie | FURY | 3 | 1.05 | 1.05 | 71.5 | 67.9% | 250 | 1.04 |
DE dezt | Lilmix | 3 | 1.04 | 0.94 | 72.2 | 72.7% | 199 | 0.91 |
![]() draken | Johnny Speeds | 4 | 1.14 | 1.18 | 74.6 | 72.1% | 1211 | 1.10 |
EL ELFMELK | Finishers | 3 | 1.08 | 0.97 | 73.3 | 65.9% | 54 | 0.96 |
![]() hampus | Johnny Speeds | 3 | 1.06 | 0.96 | 77.9 | 68.9% | 1207 | 1.42 |
HE helix | Finishers | 2 | 0.94 | 0.88 | 65.3 | 66.8% | 41 | 0.82 |
![]() Jackinho | Lilmix | 3 | 1.03 | 0.98 | 69.3 | 70.4% | 911 | 0.85 |
Sort by:
Rating0.93
K/D0.88
ADR68.8
Form0.71
Rating1.06
K/D1.03
ADR73.6
Form0.86
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.04
K/D0.91
ADR68.4
Form1.11
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.13
K/D0.98
ADR78.6
Form1.28
Rating1.03
K/D0.96
ADR70.1
Form1.05
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.03
K/D0.89
ADR71.5
Form1.14
Rating0.81
K/D0.68
ADR62.4
Form0.99
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.59
K/D0.46
ADR45.7
Form0.59
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—

Rating1.11
K/D1.12
ADR71.0
Form1.11
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.52
K/D0.42
ADR53.7
Form0.52
Rating0.98
K/D0.92
ADR66.3
Form1.07
Rating1.05
K/D0.95
ADR78.5
Form1.10
Rating0.46
K/D0.32
ADR52.2
Form0.46
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.93
K/D0.85
ADR70.8
Form0.93
Rating0.37
K/D0.25
ADR36.6
Form0.37
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.84
K/D0.80
ADR62.8
Form0.57
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.90
K/D0.81
ADR66.9
Form0.74
Rating0.93
K/D0.84
ADR67.1
Form0.76
Rating0.76
K/D0.67
ADR60.3
Form1.02
Rating0.94
K/D0.87
ADR65.6
Form0.85
Rating0.98
K/D0.91
ADR70.5
Form0.86
Rating0.89
K/D0.80
ADR65.7
Form1.08
Rating1.18
K/D1.10
ADR82.8
Form0.95
Rating1.08
K/D0.98
ADR74.9
Form1.10
Rating1.08
K/D1.06
ADR73.2
Form0.90
Rating1.09
K/D1.13
ADR69.9
Form0.93
Rating0.99
K/D0.88
ADR72.8
Form0.86
Rating1.03
K/D0.93
ADR72.7
Form1.41
Rating1.00
K/D0.89
ADR69.0
Form0.87
Rating1.10
K/D1.05
ADR76.6
Form0.95
Rating1.04
K/D0.94
ADR73.3
Form1.17
Rating1.11
K/D1.04
ADR74.2
Form1.04
Rating1.06
K/D0.99
ADR75.3
Form1.22
Rating1.07
K/D0.96
ADR74.9
Form0.94
Rating0.88
K/D0.77
ADR59.9
Form0.70
Rating0.92
K/D0.80
ADR65.6
Form1.10
Rating0.87
K/D0.72
ADR60.1
Form0.90
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.90
K/D0.83
ADR65.2
Form0.71
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.96
K/D0.87
ADR68.6
Form1.14
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.84
K/D0.72
ADR54.9
Form0.87
Rating1.10
K/D1.15
ADR70.0
Form1.13
Rating1.16
K/D0.97
ADR86.8
Form0.93
Rating1.08
K/D0.99
ADR73.4
Form1.20
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.07
K/D0.96
ADR81.9
Form1.11
Rating1.26
K/D1.30
ADR83.6
Form1.05
Rating0.90
K/D0.91
ADR63.2
Form0.74
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.04
K/D0.94
ADR78.1
Form0.89
Rating1.04
K/D0.96
ADR71.6
Form0.94
Rating0.84
K/D0.77
ADR60.2
Form1.00
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.09
K/D0.98
ADR78.1
Form0.88
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.11
K/D0.99
ADR77.1
Form1.30
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.88
K/D0.76
ADR61.5
Form0.77
Rating0.98
K/D0.87
ADR70.1
Form0.92
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.04
K/D0.95
ADR73.4
Form1.31
Rating0.99
K/D1.02
ADR66.0
Form1.28
Rating0.93
K/D0.80
ADR66.6
Form0.78
Rating0.30
K/D0.08
ADR20.8
Form0.30
Rating0.85
K/D0.72
ADR61.0
Form0.81
Rating0.96
K/D0.84
ADR68.6
Form0.93
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.06
K/D1.04
ADR70.3
Form0.92
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.05
K/D1.05
ADR71.5
Form1.04
Rating1.04
K/D0.94
ADR72.2
Form0.91
Rating1.14
K/D1.18
ADR74.6
Form1.10
Rating1.08
K/D0.97
ADR73.3
Form0.96
Rating1.06
K/D0.96
ADR77.9
Form1.42
Rating0.94
K/D0.88
ADR65.3
Form0.82
Rating1.03
K/D0.98
ADR69.3
Form0.85
Looking for a lineup instead? Browse CS2 teams.































