CS2 Players
2,299 pro players from live and recent Counter-Strike 2 tournaments. Sort by HLTV rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, maps played or recent form, and open any name for full match-by-match stats.
2,299 playersPage 12 of 23
Player | Team | Cost | Rating | K/D | ADR | KAST | Maps | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 r3kt | Yawara Esports | 4 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 74.5 | 74.8% | 155 | 1.18 |
RE revoltz | ex-MIBR Academy | 2 | 0.96 | 0.85 | 67.2 | 68.9% | 302 | 1.27 |
RI righi | ODDIK | 3 | 1.08 | 1.02 | 76.2 | 69.9% | 539 | 1.29 |
RK Rkzinho | paiN Academy | 4 | 1.12 | 1.06 | 74.9 | 71.7% | 143 | 0.96 |
RW RW | Peak Agency | 1 | 0.78 | 0.66 | 57.5 | 66.3% | 41 | 0.77 |
RZ rzk | Isurus | 3 | 1.03 | 0.93 | 72.8 | 69.4% | 304 | 1.07 |
SA saadzin | Imperial | 4 | 1.14 | 1.21 | 71.1 | 74.5% | 814 | 0.83 |
SA sakamoto | Peak Agency | 3 | 1.03 | 0.93 | 72.7 | 67.0% | 210 | 1.07 |
SH shazn | Peak Agency | 2 | 0.96 | 0.87 | 64.0 | 69.9% | 18 | 1.28 |
ST stormzin | ex-MIBR Academy | 2 | 0.95 | 0.85 | 67.8 | 67.4% | 529 | 1.01 |
ST Straafer | Peak Agency | 1 | 0.80 | 0.67 | 57.8 | 63.3% | 57 | 0.70 |
TA Tatu | paiN Academy | 3 | 1.08 | 0.96 | 74.9 | 70.7% | 236 | 1.54 |
TE teleD | Yawara Esports | 3 | 1.09 | 0.96 | 77.9 | 69.9% | 330 | 0.93 |
TO tom1jed | ShindeN | 3 | 1.07 | 0.96 | 76.3 | 68.3% | 727 | 1.00 |
TO tomate | Galorys | 4 | 1.13 | 1.10 | 75.9 | 74.0% | 548 | 1.32 |
TR trindade | BORRACHEIROS | 3 | 1.05 | 0.93 | 74.4 | 68.5% | 182 | 1.16 |
TS tsug | paiN Academy | 2 | 0.92 | 0.79 | 64.3 | 67.8% | 222 | 1.04 |
![]() Tuurtle | Turma do Pagode | 3 | 1.09 | 1.03 | 75.0 | 71.5% | 1186 | 1.32 |
UR urban0 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 4 | 1.10 | 0.98 | 77.2 | 72.4% | 464 | 1.01 |
VE veroneze | Peak Agency | 1 | 0.80 | 0.61 | 58.5 | 59.0% | 4 | 0.80 |
VI vinaabEAST | ALKA GAMING | 3 | 1.05 | 0.98 | 73.3 | 70.6% | 410 | 0.89 |
![]() VINI | Imperial | 3 | 1.06 | 0.97 | 72.1 | 72.0% | 1453 | 0.89 |
![]() WOOD7 | Turma do Pagode | 3 | 1.04 | 1.03 | 69.2 | 71.7% | 1273 | 0.88 |
XU xureba | Keyd | 3 | 1.07 | 0.98 | 72.9 | 71.7% | 753 | 0.73 |
YA yamad4 | paiN Academy | 1 | 0.71 | 0.57 | 41.5 | 63.2% | 5 | 0.71 |
ZE zede | Keyd | 3 | 1.07 | 1.00 | 73.0 | 71.3% | 579 | 1.14 |
ZE zevy | Fluxo W7M | 4 | 1.14 | 1.18 | 73.0 | 72.8% | 1081 | 1.35 |
ZO zock | Bounty Hunters Esports | 3 | 1.07 | 1.00 | 75.0 | 71.2% | 725 | 1.03 |
ZO Zock9 | BORRACHEIROS | 3 | 1.04 | 1.05 | 67.5 | 68.9% | 128 | 1.36 |
![]() AGT | BESTIA Academy | 1 | 0.86 | 0.71 | 61.3 | 65.1% | 114 | 1.03 |
BA balencyy | Grêmio Esports | 3 | 1.06 | 0.93 | 79.0 | 66.9% | 67 | 0.94 |
CL cLd | ALKA GAMING | 3 | 1.05 | 0.97 | 71.7 | 71.5% | 240 | 0.92 |
CO corvA | Hunters Rising | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
CZ cz1k4 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | 2 | 0.95 | 0.88 | 59.9 | 68.2% | 15 | 1.04 |
DE dead | Hunters Rising | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
ED edv | QUINTESSÊNCIA | 3 | 1.02 | 1.03 | 65.7 | 70.3% | 129 | 0.91 |
EX extazzy | underw0rld | 2 | 0.96 | 0.87 | 67.4 | 69.6% | 31 | 1.14 |
F4 F4QQ | BESTIA Academy | 3 | 1.01 | 1.03 | 64.7 | 70.5% | 72 | 1.12 |
GT gtw | RED Canids Academy | 3 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 74.7 | 70.0% | 48 | 1.11 |
HU hut | Hunters Rising | 3 | 1.00 | 0.97 | 63.6 | 73.3% | 10 | 0.89 |
JL JLK | Hunters Rising | 1 | 0.84 | 0.74 | 60.4 | 66.9% | 21 | 0.87 |
JO Jotag3 | BESTIA Academy | 3 | 1.05 | 0.99 | 72.4 | 70.7% | 154 | 1.33 |
LE Lekzi | BESTIA Academy | 4 | 1.11 | 1.00 | 75.6 | 72.2% | 121 | 1.45 |
LE lezy | BESTIA Academy | 3 | 1.02 | 0.91 | 73.2 | 69.9% | 133 | 1.17 |
LI lineko | RED Canids Academy | 3 | 1.01 | 0.91 | 73.5 | 67.2% | 138 | 0.83 |
LU luffy | QUINTESSÊNCIA | 2 | 0.98 | 0.84 | 65.1 | 62.7% | 7 | 0.98 |
MA maaxg | BORRACHEIROS | 3 | 1.05 | 0.97 | 72.7 | 70.3% | 164 | 0.93 |
MA majedinho | BORRACHEIROS | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
![]() MITHPUTTINI | Grêmio Esports | 3 | 1.03 | 1.06 | 66.6 | 69.5% | 370 | 1.40 |
N0 n0page | QUINTESSÊNCIA | 1 | 0.85 | 0.66 | 61.8 | 68.3% | 47 | 0.86 |
N1 n1cks | RED Canids Academy | 3 | 1.05 | 1.08 | 68.2 | 73.1% | 238 | 1.12 |
NE neskk | underw0rld | 1 | 0.88 | 0.75 | 62.5 | 65.3% | 52 | 0.97 |
NK Nk | RED Canids Academy | 4 | 1.13 | 0.89 | 85.2 | 68.8% | 13 | 1.01 |
O_ o_0 | QUINTESSÊNCIA | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
PH ph1 | Hunters Rising | 2 | 0.97 | 0.93 | 70.9 | 67.4% | 96 | 0.91 |
PR prozin | QUINTESSÊNCIA | 2 | 0.94 | 0.86 | 73.5 | 65.8% | 15 | 0.69 |
R9 R99 | ALKA GAMING | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
RA rafa | RED Canids Academy | 1 | 0.79 | 0.81 | 55.4 | 65.1% | 7 | 0.79 |
RU ruan pablo | underw0rld | 1 | 0.54 | 0.45 | 53.4 | 53.1% | 6 | 0.51 |
S1 s1lent | Grêmio Esports | 2 | 0.97 | 0.94 | 67.8 | 67.3% | 63 | 0.91 |
SA sanc | RED Canids Academy | 2 | 0.91 | 0.87 | 62.9 | 68.6% | 44 | 0.63 |
SH shr | underw0rld | 1 | 0.84 | 0.80 | 59.7 | 65.4% | 18 | 0.94 |
SM smf | Grêmio Esports | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
SO souz4h | Grêmio Esports | 3 | 1.01 | 0.93 | 68.8 | 70.8% | 305 | 1.11 |
TG tgS | underw0rld | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
YE yeda | Grêmio Esports | 2 | 0.92 | 0.81 | 63.4 | 64.7% | 59 | 0.82 |
-R -rain- | Vitalem Aerem | 2 | 0.91 | 0.85 | 63.5 | 68.4% | 34 | 0.72 |
AC Aceari | Chinggis Warriors | 2 | 0.90 | 0.86 | 64.5 | 63.9% | 30 | 0.77 |
AD adeX | Alter Ego | 4 | 1.15 | 1.11 | 77.3 | 68.6% | 263 | 1.45 |
AE Aero | The KnockoutX | 1 | 0.75 | 0.77 | 59.4 | 62.8% | 5 | 0.75 |
AK Aker | Semente do Mal | 3 | 1.03 | 0.93 | 75.9 | 69.3% | 25 | 0.80 |
AM AMC | Blitzkrieg | 2 | 0.98 | 0.92 | 71.6 | 67.2% | 144 | 0.81 |
AN anotherrr | Banzai | 2 | 0.96 | 0.81 | 80.8 | 62.5% | 4 | 0.96 |
AN Antuanette | Zetta Games | 2 | 0.95 | 0.84 | 73.3 | 63.9% | 98 | 0.88 |
![]() B1NGO | Vitalem Aerem | 3 | 1.00 | 0.92 | 69.6 | 71.5% | 391 | 0.90 |
BA babyrage | Zetta Games | 1 | 0.81 | 0.75 | 61.5 | 62.8% | 143 | 0.71 |
BI Biuckmt | Not A Squad Esports | 2 | 0.95 | 0.89 | 68.7 | 68.4% | 135 | 1.09 |
![]() BnTeT | Alter Ego | 4 | 1.12 | 1.08 | 77.8 | 72.8% | 642 | 0.98 |
BZ BZA | Vitalem Aerem | 3 | 1.02 | 0.94 | 69.6 | 71.0% | 130 | 0.99 |
CH chrizm | Haunted House | 1 | 0.76 | 0.66 | 62.7 | 58.4% | 25 | 0.84 |
![]() chshekin | Procyon Gaming | 2 | 0.99 | 0.93 | 68.1 | 68.6% | 583 | 1.17 |
CO Corazz | Not A Squad Esports | 3 | 1.09 | 1.00 | 76.3 | 69.7% | 12 | 1.13 |
CO coxa | Semente do Mal | 1 | 0.88 | 0.74 | 67.9 | 64.2% | 55 | 0.80 |
DA darkk | TEAM XDM | 3 | 1.04 | 0.94 | 74.8 | 67.0% | 18 | 1.23 |
DO dobo | LEGAM | 4 | 1.13 | 1.00 | 79.0 | 70.1% | 5 | 1.13 |
DU Dunn | Damajuana | 1 | 0.87 | 0.81 | 63.4 | 63.1% | 20 | 0.88 |
FE felsadia | LEGAM | 2 | 0.95 | 0.82 | 73.5 | 68.9% | 5 | 0.95 |
FN fnbJESUS | ex-GUARA | 2 | 0.93 | 0.85 | 65.1 | 67.4% | 49 | 0.91 |
FR fr0k | Haunted House | 2 | 0.99 | 0.84 | 69.7 | 67.6% | 69 | 1.04 |
FR fraga | Mansão Maromba | 2 | 0.91 | 0.83 | 68.0 | 65.3% | 27 | 0.77 |
GD GdA | Semente do Mal | 1 | 0.75 | 0.59 | 56.0 | 60.5% | 23 | 0.66 |
GE GEZUU | LEGAM | 2 | 0.90 | 0.81 | 66.2 | 61.6% | 5 | 0.90 |
GR grizzly | QuantumX | 3 | 1.00 | 0.99 | 69.5 | 68.5% | 46 | 0.69 |
GU guizo | Mansão Maromba | 2 | 0.95 | 0.83 | 63.5 | 63.0% | 21 | 1.10 |
HA hasteka | Chinggis Warriors | 2 | 0.98 | 0.87 | 72.0 | 66.0% | 268 | 0.79 |
HI history | Peladona | 4 | 1.13 | 1.20 | 71.8 | 73.0% | 599 | 1.17 |
IC icyvl0ne | Haunted House | 2 | 0.98 | 0.87 | 73.0 | 68.3% | 79 | 1.02 |
KA Kaiserzy | Semente do Mal | 3 | 1.01 | 0.85 | 69.1 | 67.6% | 41 | 0.82 |
KA Kamui | QuantumX | 3 | 1.02 | 0.91 | 77.7 | 66.8% | 100 | 0.85 |
KI kiritox | Damajuana | 1 | 0.67 | 0.51 | 51.1 | 54.9% | 11 | 0.81 |
Sort by:
Rating1.13
K/D1.13
ADR74.5
Form1.18
Rating0.96
K/D0.85
ADR67.2
Form1.27
Rating1.08
K/D1.02
ADR76.2
Form1.29
Rating1.12
K/D1.06
ADR74.9
Form0.96
Rating0.78
K/D0.66
ADR57.5
Form0.77
Rating1.03
K/D0.93
ADR72.8
Form1.07
Rating1.14
K/D1.21
ADR71.1
Form0.83
Rating1.03
K/D0.93
ADR72.7
Form1.07
Rating0.96
K/D0.87
ADR64.0
Form1.28
Rating0.95
K/D0.85
ADR67.8
Form1.01
Rating0.80
K/D0.67
ADR57.8
Form0.70
Rating1.08
K/D0.96
ADR74.9
Form1.54
Rating1.09
K/D0.96
ADR77.9
Form0.93
Rating1.07
K/D0.96
ADR76.3
Form1.00
Rating1.13
K/D1.10
ADR75.9
Form1.32
Rating1.05
K/D0.93
ADR74.4
Form1.16
Rating0.92
K/D0.79
ADR64.3
Form1.04
Rating1.09
K/D1.03
ADR75.0
Form1.32
Rating1.10
K/D0.98
ADR77.2
Form1.01
Rating0.80
K/D0.61
ADR58.5
Form0.80
Rating1.05
K/D0.98
ADR73.3
Form0.89
Rating1.06
K/D0.97
ADR72.1
Form0.89
Rating1.04
K/D1.03
ADR69.2
Form0.88
Rating1.07
K/D0.98
ADR72.9
Form0.73
Rating0.71
K/D0.57
ADR41.5
Form0.71
Rating1.07
K/D1.00
ADR73.0
Form1.14
Rating1.14
K/D1.18
ADR73.0
Form1.35
Rating1.07
K/D1.00
ADR75.0
Form1.03
Rating1.04
K/D1.05
ADR67.5
Form1.36
Rating0.86
K/D0.71
ADR61.3
Form1.03
Rating1.06
K/D0.93
ADR79.0
Form0.94
Rating1.05
K/D0.97
ADR71.7
Form0.92
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.95
K/D0.88
ADR59.9
Form1.04
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.02
K/D1.03
ADR65.7
Form0.91
Rating0.96
K/D0.87
ADR67.4
Form1.14
Rating1.01
K/D1.03
ADR64.7
Form1.12
Rating1.06
K/D1.06
ADR74.7
Form1.11
Rating1.00
K/D0.97
ADR63.6
Form0.89
Rating0.84
K/D0.74
ADR60.4
Form0.87
Rating1.05
K/D0.99
ADR72.4
Form1.33
Rating1.11
K/D1.00
ADR75.6
Form1.45
Rating1.02
K/D0.91
ADR73.2
Form1.17
Rating1.01
K/D0.91
ADR73.5
Form0.83
Rating0.98
K/D0.84
ADR65.1
Form0.98
Rating1.05
K/D0.97
ADR72.7
Form0.93
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.03
K/D1.06
ADR66.6
Form1.40
Rating0.85
K/D0.66
ADR61.8
Form0.86
Rating1.05
K/D1.08
ADR68.2
Form1.12
Rating0.88
K/D0.75
ADR62.5
Form0.97
Rating1.13
K/D0.89
ADR85.2
Form1.01
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.97
K/D0.93
ADR70.9
Form0.91
Rating0.94
K/D0.86
ADR73.5
Form0.69
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.79
K/D0.81
ADR55.4
Form0.79
Rating0.54
K/D0.45
ADR53.4
Form0.51
Rating0.97
K/D0.94
ADR67.8
Form0.91
Rating0.91
K/D0.87
ADR62.9
Form0.63
Rating0.84
K/D0.80
ADR59.7
Form0.94
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.01
K/D0.93
ADR68.8
Form1.11
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.92
K/D0.81
ADR63.4
Form0.82
Rating0.91
K/D0.85
ADR63.5
Form0.72
Rating0.90
K/D0.86
ADR64.5
Form0.77
Rating1.15
K/D1.11
ADR77.3
Form1.45
Rating0.75
K/D0.77
ADR59.4
Form0.75
Rating1.03
K/D0.93
ADR75.9
Form0.80
Rating0.98
K/D0.92
ADR71.6
Form0.81
Rating0.96
K/D0.81
ADR80.8
Form0.96
Rating0.95
K/D0.84
ADR73.3
Form0.88
Rating1.00
K/D0.92
ADR69.6
Form0.90
Rating0.81
K/D0.75
ADR61.5
Form0.71
Rating0.95
K/D0.89
ADR68.7
Form1.09
Rating1.12
K/D1.08
ADR77.8
Form0.98
Rating1.02
K/D0.94
ADR69.6
Form0.99
Rating0.76
K/D0.66
ADR62.7
Form0.84
Rating0.99
K/D0.93
ADR68.1
Form1.17
Rating1.09
K/D1.00
ADR76.3
Form1.13
Rating0.88
K/D0.74
ADR67.9
Form0.80
Rating1.04
K/D0.94
ADR74.8
Form1.23
Rating1.13
K/D1.00
ADR79.0
Form1.13
Rating0.87
K/D0.81
ADR63.4
Form0.88
Rating0.95
K/D0.82
ADR73.5
Form0.95
Rating0.93
K/D0.85
ADR65.1
Form0.91
Rating0.99
K/D0.84
ADR69.7
Form1.04
Rating0.91
K/D0.83
ADR68.0
Form0.77
Rating0.75
K/D0.59
ADR56.0
Form0.66
Rating0.90
K/D0.81
ADR66.2
Form0.90
Rating1.00
K/D0.99
ADR69.5
Form0.69
Rating0.95
K/D0.83
ADR63.5
Form1.10
Rating0.98
K/D0.87
ADR72.0
Form0.79
Rating1.13
K/D1.20
ADR71.8
Form1.17
Rating0.98
K/D0.87
ADR73.0
Form1.02
Rating1.01
K/D0.85
ADR69.1
Form0.82
Rating1.02
K/D0.91
ADR77.7
Form0.85
Rating0.67
K/D0.51
ADR51.1
Form0.81
Looking for a lineup instead? Browse CS2 teams.



















