CS2 Players
49 pro players from live and recent Counter-Strike 2 tournaments. Sort by HLTV rating, K/D, ADR, KAST, maps played or recent form, and open any name for full match-by-match stats.
49 players from Portugal
Player | Team | Cost | Rating | K/D | ADR | KAST | Maps | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ewjerkz | SAW | 4 | 1.15 | 1.03 | 79.3 | 73.1% | 925 | 1.12 |
KR krazy | SAW | 3 | 1.08 | 1.04 | 74.1 | 71.6% | 408 | 1.08 |
![]() MUTiRiS | SAW | 3 | 1.06 | 0.99 | 74.0 | 71.0% | 1425 | 0.86 |
![]() NOPEEJ | SAW | 3 | 1.06 | 1.03 | 73.5 | 71.7% | 848 | 1.09 |
![]() story | SAW | 4 | 1.11 | 1.13 | 71.2 | 72.3% | 950 | 0.91 |
TA taki | 9INE Academy | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
TA taki- | 9INE Academy | 4 | 1.10 | 0.91 | 68.5 | 67.4% | 4 | 1.10 |
PE Pedrinho2011 | antidaun | 2 | 0.97 | 0.86 | 71.3 | 65.7% | 37 | 0.92 |
MT mtjpapi | SANCTUM | 1 | 0.82 | 0.66 | 64.9 | 66.1% | 13 | 0.86 |
TM TMKj | G2 Ares | 3 | 1.07 | 0.97 | 73.6 | 70.9% | 483 | 1.23 |
JA Jayy2s | SAW Youngsters | 3 | 1.01 | 0.86 | 72.3 | 68.6% | 211 | 1.35 |
JE jERK0z | SAW Youngsters | 3 | 1.05 | 0.96 | 67.6 | 72.2% | 160 | 1.39 |
M1 M1KA | SAW Youngsters | 2 | 0.92 | 0.80 | 61.1 | 68.8% | 215 | 1.04 |
SN snowiee | SAW Youngsters | 3 | 1.08 | 1.00 | 75.5 | 71.0% | 162 | 1.21 |
TU tuxa | SAW Youngsters | 4 | 1.16 | 1.12 | 77.1 | 71.1% | 165 | 1.42 |
AR aragornN | Rebels Gaming | 3 | 1.02 | 0.89 | 72.6 | 70.3% | 378 | 1.12 |
![]() arrozdoce | Rebels Gaming | 3 | 1.06 | 0.98 | 72.2 | 70.8% | 896 | 1.35 |
IC Icarus | Rebels Gaming | 3 | 1.00 | 0.92 | 70.1 | 69.4% | 400 | 1.16 |
SH Shr | Rebels Gaming | 4 | 1.10 | 1.02 | 79.4 | 69.4% | 330 | 1.41 |
![]() stadodo | Rebels Gaming | 3 | 1.07 | 1.05 | 70.2 | 71.0% | 1371 | 0.92 |
SM sml | Zomblers | 6 | 1.22 | 1.19 | 83.7 | 76.0% | 75 | 1.10 |
P3 P3R3IIRA | FC Famalicão Esports | 2 | 0.98 | 0.88 | 71.1 | 70.0% | 278 | 0.97 |
![]() pr | FC Famalicão Esports | 3 | 1.07 | 0.98 | 74.4 | 70.6% | 497 | 1.07 |
RA rafaxF | FC Famalicão Esports | 3 | 1.02 | 1.03 | 69.7 | 68.7% | 528 | 0.87 |
SE seabraez | FC Famalicão Esports | 2 | 0.98 | 0.85 | 68.7 | 69.4% | 238 | 1.03 |
![]() snapy | FC Famalicão Esports | 2 | 0.98 | 0.86 | 72.9 | 65.4% | 698 | 1.07 |
AG Ag1l | Iberian Soul | 3 | 1.04 | 1.00 | 71.6 | 71.6% | 764 | 0.82 |
5- 5-Star | Flame Hard | 3 | 1.05 | 1.03 | 73.8 | 68.8% | 24 | 0.85 |
MA Mane | Flame Hard | 1 | 0.89 | 0.75 | 61.2 | 67.2% | 70 | 0.63 |
ST stax | Flame Hard | 1 | 0.85 | 0.73 | 64.0 | 63.5% | 186 | 0.77 |
TO TomZhy | Flame Hard | 1 | 0.87 | 0.88 | 64.9 | 61.9% | 5 | 0.87 |
BE BeiranZz | ABT Esports | 3 | 1.03 | 0.89 | 72.4 | 64.9% | 17 | 1.02 |
BL blaze | ABT Esports | 2 | 0.93 | 0.76 | 66.0 | 67.1% | 64 | 0.90 |
HK hK | ABT Esports | 3 | 1.09 | 1.04 | 75.6 | 69.5% | 24 | 1.05 |
RU Ruy2k | ABT Esports | 1 | 0.83 | 0.71 | 63.6 | 62.8% | 26 | 0.93 |
TH Thozor | ABT Esports | 2 | 0.97 | 0.89 | 67.8 | 65.6% | 27 | 0.96 |
BL Blastieee | CUBAN CIGAR | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
BR Br0Ka | Flame Hard | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
BR Braz | Flame Hard | 1 | 0.77 | 0.63 | 54.5 | 62.6% | 6 | 0.81 |
DV Dvn | Flame Hard | 2 | 0.90 | 0.71 | 60.8 | 65.9% | 2 | 0.90 |
BA BADshark | TEIKO | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
GA gatoBoots | TEIKO | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
ST st4rs1gns | TEIKO | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
UN under- | TEIKO | 3 | — | — | — | — | 0 | — |
ZP ZPX | TEIKO | 1 | 0.79 | 0.64 | 63.0 | 64.4% | 6 | 0.74 |
H0 h0t | Desemprego | 2 | 0.96 | 0.95 | 69.0 | 65.5% | 103 | 0.82 |
MO Moretz | Desemprego | 3 | 1.07 | 0.92 | 76.3 | 68.4% | 58 | 1.11 |
OP opdust | Desemprego | 3 | 1.00 | 0.86 | 67.3 | 69.2% | 333 | 0.80 |
SP Sprayy | Desemprego | 1 | 0.85 | 0.78 | 59.5 | 66.1% | 87 | 0.80 |
Sort by:
Rating1.15
K/D1.03
ADR79.3
Form1.12
Rating1.08
K/D1.04
ADR74.1
Form1.08
Rating1.06
K/D0.99
ADR74.0
Form0.86
Rating1.06
K/D1.03
ADR73.5
Form1.09

Rating1.11
K/D1.13
ADR71.2
Form0.91
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating1.10
K/D0.91
ADR68.5
Form1.10
Rating0.97
K/D0.86
ADR71.3
Form0.92
Rating0.82
K/D0.66
ADR64.9
Form0.86
Rating1.07
K/D0.97
ADR73.6
Form1.23
Rating1.01
K/D0.86
ADR72.3
Form1.35
Rating1.05
K/D0.96
ADR67.6
Form1.39
Rating0.92
K/D0.80
ADR61.1
Form1.04
Rating1.08
K/D1.00
ADR75.5
Form1.21
Rating1.16
K/D1.12
ADR77.1
Form1.42
Rating1.02
K/D0.89
ADR72.6
Form1.12
Rating1.06
K/D0.98
ADR72.2
Form1.35
Rating1.00
K/D0.92
ADR70.1
Form1.16
Rating1.10
K/D1.02
ADR79.4
Form1.41
Rating1.07
K/D1.05
ADR70.2
Form0.92
Rating1.22
K/D1.19
ADR83.7
Form1.10
Rating0.98
K/D0.88
ADR71.1
Form0.97
Rating1.07
K/D0.98
ADR74.4
Form1.07
Rating1.02
K/D1.03
ADR69.7
Form0.87
Rating0.98
K/D0.85
ADR68.7
Form1.03
Rating0.98
K/D0.86
ADR72.9
Form1.07
Rating1.04
K/D1.00
ADR71.6
Form0.82
Rating1.05
K/D1.03
ADR73.8
Form0.85
Rating0.89
K/D0.75
ADR61.2
Form0.63
Rating0.85
K/D0.73
ADR64.0
Form0.77
Rating0.87
K/D0.88
ADR64.9
Form0.87
Rating1.03
K/D0.89
ADR72.4
Form1.02
Rating0.93
K/D0.76
ADR66.0
Form0.90
Rating1.09
K/D1.04
ADR75.6
Form1.05
Rating0.83
K/D0.71
ADR63.6
Form0.93
Rating0.97
K/D0.89
ADR67.8
Form0.96
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.77
K/D0.63
ADR54.5
Form0.81
Rating0.90
K/D0.71
ADR60.8
Form0.90
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating—
K/D—
ADR—
Form—
Rating0.79
K/D0.64
ADR63.0
Form0.74
Rating0.96
K/D0.95
ADR69.0
Form0.82
Rating1.07
K/D0.92
ADR76.3
Form1.11
Rating1.00
K/D0.86
ADR67.3
Form0.80
Rating0.85
K/D0.78
ADR59.5
Form0.80
Looking for a lineup instead? Browse CS2 teams.







